日程・結果 -Aチーム-

5/4
WED
17:30
4回戦
大田区総合体育館
(東京都大田区)
東海大学
114-50
國學院大學
5/5
THU
15:00
5回戦
大田区総合体育館
(東京都大田区)
東海大学
61-72
中央大学

6/7
TUE
15:30
2回戦
大田区総合体育館
(東京都大田区)
東海大学
71-69
神奈川大学
6/9
THU
10:30
3回戦
大田区総合体育館
(東京都大田区)
東海大学
80-67
拓殖大学
6/10
FRI
14:00
準々決勝
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
68-72
筑波大学
6/11
SAT
13:00
順位決定戦
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
20-0
早稲田大学
早稲田大学の辞退による不戦勝
6/12
SUN
13:00
5位決定戦
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
67-73
白鷗大学

※この大会は全試合無観客試合で行います。
7/24
SUN
11:50
2回戦
トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館
(神奈川県平塚市)
東海大学
120-61
FAKE
7/31
SUN
11:50
準決勝
トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館
(神奈川県平塚市)
東海大学
20-0
富士通
7/31
SUN
15:30
決勝
トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館
(神奈川県平塚市)
東海大学
87-69
神奈川大学

8/9
TUE
19:45
GAME1
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
90-74
国立政治大学
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
8/10
WED
17:00
GAME2
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
91-35
ペリタハラパン大学
(インドネシア)
8/11
THU
15:00
GAME3
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
59-68
アテネオ・デ・マニラ大学
(フィリピン)

8/20
SAT
12:00
GAME 1
越谷市立総合体育館
(埼玉県越谷市)
東海大学
65-74
中央大学
8/21
SUN
13:00
GAME 2
越谷市立総合体育館
(埼玉県越谷市)
東海大学
81-56
大東文化大学
8/24
WED
15:30
GAME 3
白鷗大学 大行寺キャンパス
(栃木県小山市)
東海大学
87-58
神奈川大学
8/27
SAT
14:00
GAME 4
越谷市立総合体育館
(埼玉県越谷市)
東海大学
53-67
日本大学
8/28
SUN
15:30
GAME 5
越谷市立総合体育館
(埼玉県越谷市)
東海大学
91-56
早稲田大学
8/31
WED
17:30
GAME 6
白鷗大学 大行寺キャンパス
(栃木県小山市)
東海大学
59-61
専修大学
9/2
FRI
12:00
GAME 7
国立代々木競技場 第二体育館
(東京都渋谷区)
東海大学
71-49
拓殖大学
9/3
SAT
16:00
GAME 8
無観客試合
東海大学
52-68
筑波大学
9/4
SUN
14:00
GAME 9
無観客試合
東海大学
58-46
白鷗大学
9/9
FRI
13:30
GAME 10
川崎市とどろきアリーナ
(神奈川県川崎市)
東海大学
92-65
国士舘大学
9/10
SAT
11:30
GAME 11
川崎市とどろきアリーナ
(神奈川県川崎市)
東海大学
53-50
明治大学
9/11
SUN
11:30
GAME 12
白鷗大学 大行寺キャンパス
(栃木県小山市)
東海大学
95-66
青山学院大学
9/28
WED
11:30
GAME 13
駒沢オリンピック公園 体育館
(東京都世田谷区)
東海大学
80-62
日本体育大学
10/1
SAT
14:00
GAME 14
筑波大学 中央体育館
(茨城県つくば市)
東海大学
65-63
中央大学
10/2
SUN
14:00
GAME 15
専修大学 生田キャンパス
(神奈川県川崎市)
東海大学
70-69
日本大学
10/8
SAT
15:00
GAME 16
日本体育大学 世田谷キャンパス
(東京都世田谷区)
東海大学
64-44
専修大学
10/9
SUN
11:00
GAME 17
日本体育大学 世田谷キャンパス
(東京都世田谷区)
東海大学
84-63
神奈川大学
10/15
SAT
16:00
GAME 18
アダストリアみとアリーナ
(茨城県水戸市)
東海大学
76-66
早稲田大学
10/16
SUN
15:30
GAME 19
アダストリアみとアリーナ
(茨城県水戸市)
東海大学
94-57
拓殖大学
10/22
SAT
17:10
GAME 20
HOMEGAME
東海大学 湘南キャンパス
(神奈川県平塚市)
東海大学
73-71
大東文化大学
10/23
SUN
15:10
GAME 21
HOMEGAME
東海大学 湘南キャンパス
(神奈川県平塚市)
東海大学
98-74
国士舘大学
10/28
FRI
15:30
GAME 22
武蔵野の森総合スポーツプラザ
(東京都調布市)
東海大学
67-63
筑波大学
10/29
SAT
13:30
GAME 23
武蔵野の森総合スポーツプラザ
(東京都調布市)
東海大学
52-73
白鷗大学
10/30
SUN
11:30
GAME 24
武蔵野の森総合スポーツプラザ
(東京都調布市)
東海大学
67-47
明治大学
11/5
SAT
11:30
GAME 25
駒沢オリンピック公園 屋内球技場
(東京都世田谷区)
東海大学
87-70
青山学院大学
11/6
SUN
11:00
GAME 26
駒沢オリンピック公園 屋内球技場
(東京都世田谷区)
東海大学
62-73
日本体育大学

9/17
SAT
14:00
1次ラウンド
1回戦
北海きたえーる
(北海道札幌市)
東海大学
(神奈川県代表)
98-65
CAMELLIA
(北海道代表)
9/18
SAT
12:00
1次ラウンド
2回戦
北海きたえーる
(北海道札幌市)
東海大学
(神奈川県代表)
86-44
八戸クラブ
(青森県代表)
9/18
SAT
16:00
1次ラウンド
3回戦
北海きたえーる
(北海道札幌市)
東海大学
(神奈川県代表)
93-54
山形クベーラ
(山形県代表)
9/23
FRI
13:00
2次ラウンド
4回戦
スカイホール豊田
(愛知県豊田市)
東海大学
(神奈川県代表)
20-0
立川ダイス
(B3)
立川ダイスの辞退による不戦勝
9/24
SAT
15:00
2次ラウンド
5回戦
スカイホール豊田
(愛知県豊田市)
東海大学
(神奈川県代表)
70-73
トライフープ岡山
(B3)

12/8
THU
13:00
2回戦
大田区総合体育館
(東京都大田区)
東海大学
(関東3位)
00-00
未定